Sjekk før du spiller Slik vurderer vi Om oss
Logg inn Registrer deg 18+ · Spill ansvarlig
CCasines
Hjem›Casinoer›Wildzy Casino
WC

Wildzy Casino

🔒 Lisensiert av Anjouan Gaming Etabl. 2025· Oppdatert 27 Oct 2026
₿ Krypto⚡ Rask utbetaling💬 feat_live_chat🎰 Live casino🛡️ feat_responsible_gambling
7.9/10
Casines-score
Avoid
★★★★★
Velkomstbonus
100% up to €4,000
Min. innskudd
€10
Utbetalingstid
Not publicly stated
spill
1,000+
Ikke tilgjengelig
Wildzy Casino er ikke tilgjengelig i landet ditt
18+ · Kun nye spillere · Omsetningskrav og vilkår gjelder · Spill ansvarlig.
Wildzy Casino

Generell informasjon

Wildzy.io Casino is an online casino owned by Rabocse SRL and established in 2025. It is licensed by Anjouan Gaming in Comoros and accepts players from Finland. The casino offers casino games, live casino content, betting, eSports and cryptocurrency payments.

Wildzy.io is a small casino with 12 game providers and 24/7 live chat support. However, its Safety Index is only 2.9, classified as Very low. The review highlights a very high amount of restrained payouts relative to the casino's size and several unresolved player complaints.

Etablert2025
LisensAnjouan Gaming
Velkomstbonus100% up to €4,000
Totalt antall spill1,000+
Min. innskudd€10
UttakstidNot publicly stated
KundeserviceLive chat 24/7
MobilappiOS & Android browser
ValutaerEUR