Check before you play How we rate About
Log in Register 18+ · Play responsibly
CCasines
Home›Casinos›EmirBet Casino
EC

EmirBet Casino

🔒 Licensed by Curacao Gaming Control Board Est. 2023· Updated 19 Oct 2026
🎰 feat_large_game_library🪙 Crypto🎥 Live casino⚽ Sportsbook🌍 feat_multilingual💬 feat_support_24_7
8.4/10
Casines score
EmirBet offers an extensive casino library, more than 70 software providers, multilingual 24/7 support and a broad selec
★★★★★
Welcome bonus
125% + 25 Spins
Min. deposit
€10
Payout time
0–48 hours pending
games
3,000+
Not available
EmirBet Casino is not available in your country
18+ · New players only · Wagering and terms apply · Play responsibly.

General Information

EmirBet Casino launched in 2023 and operates as an online casino and sportsbook under Bellona N.V. The casino lists licensing through the Curacao Gaming Control Board and combines thousands of casino games with sports betting, live casino content and cryptocurrency payments.

The site is available in English, German, Arabic, Norwegian, Portuguese and Hungarian. Players can access EmirBet from desktop computers, Macs, smartphones and tablets through a browser-based platform without installing dedicated software.

Navigation is straightforward, with games organised by category, provider, popularity and alphabetical order. Customer support is available around the clock through live chat, while email and an FAQ section provide additional assistance.

Established2023
LicenseCuracao Gaming Control Board
Welcome bonus125% up to €125 + 25 Bonus Spins
Total games3,000+
Min. deposit€10
Withdrawal time0–48 hours pending
SupportLive chat 24/7 & email
Mobile appiOS & Android browser
CurrenciesEUR